October

 
Mon 10.16
Amelie Daniel, Toby May

Amelie Daniel

Toby May

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 10.17
Rob Jennings, Evan Glynn, Nathaniel Bellows

Rob Jennings

Evan Glynn

Nathaniel Bellows

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 10.18
The New Tarot, Floam, StarBenders, The Boobies

The New Tarot

Floam

StarBenders

The Boobies

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Thu 10.19
Ellis Melilla, Water and Man

Ellis Melilla

Water and Man

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10.20
Sat 10.21
Cool Company, Capyac, Josh The Word, Malcom Voltaire

Cool Company

Capyac

Josh The Word

Malcom Voltaire

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mechanical Peaches, Mystic Seahorse, Do it for  Your Heroes

Mechanical Peaches

Mystic Seahorse

Do it for Your Heroes

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

Sun 10.22
Jeff Baker Sounds, Heroine, Jordan Okrend

Jeff Baker Sounds

Heroine

Jordan Okrend

7:45 pm

21 and Over

Mon 10.23
Art Note, Kenny Brown, Golden Driller

Art Note

Kenny Brown

Golden Driller

7:00 pm

21 and Over

The Standstills

The Standstills

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Cale and The Gravity Well

Cale and The Gravity Well

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 10.24
Patrick Collins, Chris Ford, The Roseline (solo)

Patrick Collins

Chris Ford

The Roseline (solo)

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 10.25
The New Tarot, Janna Pelle, Boy Band, Eden Arielle

The New Tarot

Janna Pelle

Boy Band

Eden Arielle

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Gina Bon Jersey

DJ Jordan Stern

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10.28
Ronald Reggae, Mike Wilder

Ronald Reggae

Mike Wilder

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mephiskapheles

Rocks Off Presents

Mephiskapheles

Hub City Stompers

45 Adapters

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

Off Sale

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10.29
Julianne Mason, Broken Flight, The Nostalgic Minds, Jen Cintron

Julianne Mason

Broken Flight

The Nostalgic Minds

Jen Cintron

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
Halloween Screening of The Shining

Halloween Screening of The Shining

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Halloween Steeletacular

A HALLOWEEN STEELETACULAR Celebrating 30 Years of RETALIATION

Halloween Steeletacular

Bloodfeast

Sabbra Cadabra

Vibrater

Mad L'amour

D.J. ALEX KANYE

8:00 pm

21 and Over

    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Barb Wire Dolls

Barb Wire Dolls

Svetlanas

57

The Liza Colby Sound

7:30 pm

21 and Over

The Metropolis Odds

Drawing North

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
The Proletariat, Bowhead, La Misma

The Proletariat

Bowhead

La Misma

7:00 pm

21 and Over

The Attics, Floam, J Bengoy

The Attics

Floam

J Bengoy

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Furmi Gómez

Furmi Gómez

9:00 pm

Tue 11.7
Giani Paci, ​Aria Nadège

Giani Paci

​Aria Nadège

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 11.8
The Textiles, The Big Lonesome, Aaron Waldman

The Textiles

The Big Lonesome

Aaron Waldman

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 11.9

Frequency Control

Royal Wigs

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Shattered

Shattered

Mark Steiner & His Problems

Norman Westberg (SWANS)

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 11.10
Nick Africano, Benyaro, Alfonso Velez

Nick Africano

Benyaro

Alfonso Velez

7:00 pm

21 and Over

The Hipp Pipps, Flesh Junkies

The Hipp Pipps

Flesh Junkies

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11.11
Swingin' Utters

Swingin' Utters

Darius Koski

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Deadly Wights, Jamie Thomas

Deadly Wights

Jamie Thomas

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16
GAILA

GAILA

8:00 pm

Fri 11.17
Emery

Afton Presents

Emery

6:30 pm

21 and Over

The Duosonics, Phillip Gammage

The Duosonics

Phillip Gammage

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11.18

Something Else

Matt Waters

6:00 pm

21 and Over

The Danbees, Robbery Inc.

The Danbees

Robbery Inc.

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

Sun 11.19

The Judy Blooms

The Stanleys

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Kassador, The Either

Kassador

The Either

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 11.25
Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28

Cailin Toole

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
  

December

     
Fri 12.1
JSWISS, Killian Shakespeare, Animus Rexx

JSWISS

Killian Shakespeare

Animus Rexx

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12.2
Razors, Hallelujah The Hills

Razors

Hallelujah The Hills

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

Sun 12.3
Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
Wed 12.6
Thu 12.7
Fri 12.8
Sat 12.9
Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

Sun 12.10
Mon 12.11
Tue 12.12
Wed 12.13
Thu 12.14
Fri 12.15
The Hipp Pipps, The Rousers, No Valentine

The Hipp Pipps

The Rousers

No Valentine

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12.16
Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

Sun 12.17
Vanderlyle, Nathan Payne, Spells and Curses

Vanderlyle

Nathan Payne

Spells and Curses

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 12.18
Tue 12.19
Wed 12.20
Thu 12.21
Fri 12.22
Sat 12.23
Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

Sun 12.24
Mon 12.25
Tue 12.26
Wed 12.27
Thu 12.28
Fri 12.29
Sat 12.30
Electric Feel Dance Party!

Both Floors

Electric Feel Dance Party!

DJ Jordan Stern

Dj Ilan

11:00 pm

Sun 12.31
      

January

 
Mon 1.1
Tue 1.2
Wed 1.3
Thu 1.4
Fri 1.5
Sat 1.6
Sun 1.7
Mon 1.8
Tue 1.9
Wed 1.10
Thu 1.11
Fri 1.12
Sat 1.13
Sun 1.14
Mon 1.15
Tue 1.16
Wed 1.17
Thu 1.18
Fri 1.19
Sat 1.20
Sun 1.21
Mon 1.22
Tue 1.23
Wed 1.24
Thu 1.25
Fri 1.26
Sat 1.27
Sun 1.28
Dead Boys (Ft. Chetah Chrome & Johnny Blitz)

Dead Boys (Ft. Chetah Chrome & Johnny Blitz)

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 1.29
Dead Boys (Ft. Chetah Chrome & Johnny Blitz)

Dead Boys (Ft. Chetah Chrome & Johnny Blitz)

7:00 pm

21 and Over