September

      
Sat 9.21

Carolyn Weller's Birthday Party with Jules Olson, Rose Stoller, Ava Heatley, Christine Chanel

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Off Sale

K. Sparks

Paul Rivers Bailey

MOZIAH

Paytra

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Off Sale

Electric Feel Dance Party!

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Off Sale

Sun 9.22

MERGERFEST

6:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 9.23
Tue 9.24

Over Under

The Sweet High

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Christina Hart (monthly residency)

Tami

Becky Krill

7:30 pm

21 and Over

THE RUCKUS ARTIST/ANONYMOUS Sessions

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 9.25

David Bryan and Friends

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Aaron Ginns

Cordoba

Real Clothes

Moon Revenge

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9.26

Soft Streak

Loren Beri

Couch Prints

mountain shallows

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Fri 9.27
Sat 9.28

Heavenly Faded

Toshio

Death by Comfort

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Psychotica

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9.29

The Pork Dukes/ Damn Kids

7:00 pm

21 and Over

The Mystic Underground

A D O R N S

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Mon 9.30
     

October

  
Tue 10.1

The Textiles

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Connell Cruise

Van Bellman

Isaiah Jamel

Sara Neal

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Wed 10.2

Stephanie Quayle

Radiator King

Irv Irving

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 10.3

The Matt Howels Blues Project

Lazaris Pit

Bushwick Blooze Band

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10.4

Elevated Surfaces

Dale

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10.5

Ava Camille

Anna Volpe

Syl

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Matt Maratea

Royal Skyy

Spree Wilson

Paige Howell

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10.6
Mon 10.7

Bowery Electric/High Road Touring Artist Showcase

An Evening with Angelica Garcia

7:00 pm

21 and Over

SkylerGoHome

Ruby

Gallexii

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 10.8

Dot.s

ohnomoon

Cuneiform

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Wed 10.9

Molly Ruth

Nyleau

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Gengis Don & the Empire

///VISAGE.

Slowfade

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Thu 10.10

Cenny Ray

Rachel Navarro

Bria Cheri

7:30 pm

21 and Over

The Bones

Reserved for Rondee

9:30 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10.11
Sat 10.12

Goolis

Tory Silver

Bluish

Jakals

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Stephen Clair

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10.13

Lostdog in Loveland

7:00 pm

21 and Over

NYC Fright Fest 2019

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 10.14
Tue 10.15
Wed 10.16
Thu 10.17

The Bowery Electric Presents

The Fleshtones with Nate Freedberg and Lulu Lewis

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10.18
Sat 10.19

Viben & The Submersibles

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10.20
Mon 10.21
Tue 10.22
Wed 10.23

Bowery Electric Presents the Return of Granny 4 Barrel

Granny 4 Barrel

7:00 pm

21 and Over

7 Crown Presents: Neo Noir, Audrey, Mary Madeline

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Elizabeth Wyld

Will Leet

Cry Babi

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 10.24

999

The Clap

Mala Vista

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10.25
Sat 10.26
Sun 10.27

Pasta Sauce Exchange

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 10.28

Emily Kimball

The Moors

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Davila 666

9:30 pm

21 and Over

Tue 10.29

Low Maintenance

HAI

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Kate Yeager

Myylo

7:30 pm

Wed 10.30
Thu 10.31
  

November

     
Fri 11.1
Sat 11.2
Sun 11.3
Mon 11.4
Tue 11.5

BAD

Valiant Vermin

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Wed 11.6
Thu 11.7
Fri 11.8
Sat 11.9
Sun 11.10
Mon 11.11
Tue 11.12
Wed 11.13
Thu 11.14

Bathtub Gin - A Phish Tribute

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Fri 11.15
Sat 11.16

Senor Tadpole

Armen Paul

Peter Fanone

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Moon Cactus

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 11.17
Mon 11.18
Tue 11.19
Wed 11.20
Thu 11.21

5!Alive

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 11.22
Sat 11.23
Sun 11.24
Mon 11.25
Tue 11.26
Wed 11.27
Thu 11.28
Fri 11.29
Sat 11.30

December

Sun 12.1
Mon 12.2
Tue 12.3
Wed 12.4
Thu 12.5
Fri 12.6